Home
About
Affiliations
Services
Students Events
Teachers Profiles
Course Offerings
Gallery
Placement Record
Contact Us
Placement Record
Home /
Placement Record
Name :
PARAMITA DEY SARKAR
Batch :
MARCH
Year :
2017-2018
Roll No :
43
Place :
Bangur
Name :
ANKITA CHAKRABORTY
Batch :
JULY
Year :
2017- 2018
Roll No :
33
Place :
Dhakuria
Name :
PUJA DEBNATH
Batch :
JULY
Year :
2017-2018
Roll No :
22
Place :
Brahmpur
Name :
PAMITA DAS
Batch :
JULY
Year :
2017-2018
Roll No :
34
Place :
Baghajatin
Name :
SUMANA SEN
Batch :
JULY
Year :
2017-2018
Roll No :
42
Place :
Dumdum airport
Name :
ARPITA PAUL
Batch :
JULY
Year :
2017-2018
Roll No :
28
Place :
Tollygunge
Name :
ANSHU SRIVASTAVA
Batch :
JULY
Year :
2017-2018
Roll No :
26
Place :
Bansdroni
Name :
NISHA SENGUPTA
Batch :
NOVEMBER
Year :
2017-2018
Roll No :
24
Place :
Kakurgachi
Name :
ABHERI PAUL
Batch :
MARCH
Year :
2018-2019
Roll No :
25
Place :
Kasba
Name :
TRIPTI DASGUPTA
Batch :
JULY
Year :
2017-2018
Roll No :
26
Place :
PAIKPARA
Name :
PARAMITA DE SARKAR
Batch :
MARCH
Year :
2017-2018
Roll No :
43
Place :
DUMDUM
Name :
PIYALI NANDI
Batch :
MARCH
Year :
2018-2019
Roll No :
51
Place :
PAIKPARA
Name :
ANWESHA DUTTA
Batch :
NOVEMBER
Year :
2017-2018
Roll No :
21
Place :
SOBHABAZAR
Name :
SAUMITA CHAKRABORTY
Batch :
NOVEMBER
Year :
2017-2018
Roll No :
22
Place :
AMHERSTREET
Name :
SHRISTI YADAV
Batch :
JULY
Year :
2015-2016
Roll No :
09
Place :
BEADON STREET
Name :
ARPITA DE
Batch :
MARCH
Year :
2015-2016
Roll No :
4
Place :
HARIDEBPUR
Name :
RESHAM ROY
Batch :
JULY
Year :
2015-2016
Roll No :
27
Place :
ULTADANGA
Name :
BABY DAS
Batch :
JULY
Year :
2015-2016
Roll No :
47
Place :
GIRISH PARK
Name :
MOUMI DAS
Batch :
MARCH
Year :
2017-2018
Roll No :
29
Place :
JOKA
Name :
INDRANI SANYAL
Batch :
MARCH
Year :
2017-2018
Roll No :
31
Place :
HARIDEVPIR
Name :
RAMYANI SIKDAR
Batch :
MARCH
Year :
2018-2019
Roll No :
27
Place :
HARIDEVPIR
Name :
PUJA DEBNATH
Batch :
JULY
Year :
2017-2018
Roll No :
29
Place :
BRAHMAPUR
Name :
SHARMISTHA SAHA
Batch :
JULY
Year :
2017-2018
Roll No :
39
Place :
TOLLYGUNGE
Name :
ANKITA CHAKRABORTY
Batch :
JULY
Year :
2017-2018
Roll No :
41
Place :
DHAKURIA
Name :
NUPUR DAS
Batch :
MARCH
Year :
2015-2016
Roll No :
15
Place :
Kolkata
Name :
SHYAMALI SHARMA
Batch :
MARCH
Year :
2015-2016
Roll No :
19
Place :
KOLKATA
Name :
NIVEDITA DAS
Batch :
NOVEMBER
Year :
2015-2016
Roll No :
09
Place :
TETULTOLLA
Name :
JAGRITI GUPTA
Batch :
MARCH
Year :
2016-2017
Roll No :
13
Place :
PARK CIRCUS
Name :
PRIYA GHOSH
Batch :
MARCH
Year :
2016-2017
Roll No :
19
Place :
SINTHEE
Name :
FARHA SARFARAZ
Batch :
MARCH
Year :
2016-2017
Roll No :
12
Place :
KOLKATA
Name :
AKIDAT PARVEEN
Batch :
MARCH
Year :
2016-2017
Roll No :
14
Place :
KOLKATA
Name :
SHREYA CHAKRABORTY
Batch :
MARCH
Year :
2016-2017
Roll No :
35
Place :
KOLKATA
Name :
SASWATI ROY
Batch :
JULY
Year :
2016-2017
Roll No :
08
Place :
GARIA
Name :
DIPSIKHA DASGUPTA
Batch :
JULY
Year :
2016-2017
Roll No :
45
Place :
NAGERBAZAR
Name :
SHAONI BANERJEE
Batch :
NOVEMBER
Year :
2016-2017
Roll No :
01
Place :
BAGHBAZAR
1
2
3
4
Supporters